Welcome to our store Learn more

New collections added! Learn more

  • Free shipping

    On all orders over $100

  • Special offers

    Regular sales and discounts

  • Easy returns

    Hassle free returns policy

  • Chat facility

    Talk to a real person

Announce a promotion

Get 10% off now

E5Q89FEF

Refund Policy

As long as the product is in good condition, you can return or exchange it for free within 30 days of receiving the product. If the product is damaged by you, it cannot be returned, but you can contact us and we will be happy to help you solve any problems.

For faster returns and solutions to your problems, please fill out the form below, or contact support@bucasso.com, we will reply you within a few hours.

This Privacy Policy describes how bucasso.com (the "Website" or "we") collects, uses and discloses your personal information when you visit or purchase items from the Website.

touch
Read this policy policy, if you have a problem, think about us more, more, more, or, or, please make a complaint

Room 501C1, Tianfuxing Building, Zhangkeng Overseas Chinese New Area, North Station Community, Minzhi Street, Longhua District Shenzhen, 518000 Guangdong, China

collect personal information
When on the Website, we will collect information about your device that is necessary to process your interactions with the Website and to process your purchases. This policy, policy, policy, policy, privacy will refer to personally identifiable information ((

Device Information
For collection purposes: accurately load the website for you, and analyze website usage to optimize our website.
Collection Sources: Automatically collected when you visit our website using cookies, log files, web tags, tags or images.
Reports from commercial purposes: shared with our processor Shopify.
Personal Information Collected: Web browser version, IP address, time zone, cookie information, sites or products you view, search terms, and whom you communicate with the site.
subscription information
Collection: To provide products or to pay for our contracts, to pay payment information, to arrange transportation, to provide you with invoices, invoices, invoices, invoices, invoices, or orders Acknowledgment Acknowledgment Acknowledgment Communications To provide you with information or advertisements related to our products or services based on good news that you have shared with us.
Collection source: Collect from you.
Reports from commercial purposes: shared with our processor Shopify.
Personal information collected: name, account address, shipping address, payment information (including credit card number), email address and phone number.
Customer Support Information
Purpose of collection: No purpose
Collection source: Google
Disclosure for Business Purposes: no disclosure
Personal Information Collected: All
Gathering Objectives: Provide customer support.
Collection source: Collect from you
Disclosure for Business Purposes: All
Personal Information Collected: No sharing
sharing personal information
As indicated above, we share your personal information with service providers to help us provide services and fulfill contracts with you. For example:

We use Shopify to power our online store. You can learn more about how Shopify uses your personal information here: https://www.shopify.com/legal/privacy.
We may disclose to individuals, subject to applicable laws, subpoenas, subpoenas, search warrants, or other warrants for information received by us.
behavioral advertising
As described above, we use your personal information to provide you with targeted advertising or marketing communications that we think may be of interest to you. For example:

We use Google Analytics to help us understand how our customers use this site. You can learn more about how Google uses your personal information here: https://www.google.com/intl/en/privacy/policies/. You can also opt out of Google Analytics here: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.
We share information with you about your use of the Site, your purchases, and your interactions with our ads on other websites on our Site. . . us. We collect information directly related to our collection, through the use of cookies or other similar technologies (which you may consent to, depending on your location).
shopify audience come come come we on other sites with our our advertising partners partners to to to to buy buy other other other other other other other merchant merchant merchant merchant merchant merchant merchant and and may may may to to to of of of of of of of of of of of of of of your information that you are interested in, your purchase, and the email address associated with your purchase. , other Shopify merchants can use this information to provide offers that may be of interest to you.
For more information about how advertising works, you can visit the Network Advertising Initiative (“NAI”) education page at https://www.networkadvertising.org/understanding-online-advertising/how-does-it-work .

You can opt out of directional advertising by:

Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/settings/?tab=ads
Google - https://www.google.com/settings/ads/anonymous
BING - https://advertise.bingads.microsoft.com/en-us/resources/policies/personalized-ads ]
Additionally, you may opt out of some of these services by visiting the Digital Advertising Alliance’s opt-out portal: https://optout.aboutads.info/.

use of personal information
where the person is your ours ours ours: of which: offers offering products for sale for sale, processing, processing, processing, payment, shipping, shipping, you, you, you, you, you, you

legal basis
Pursuant to the Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”), if you are a resident of the European Economic Area (“EEA”), we will process your personal information on the following legal basis:

you mean;
The same resume between you and this website;
defend our legal justice;
Protect your vital interests;
To perform tasks performed in the public interest;
Our legitimate interests do not override your fundamental rights and freedoms.
biscuit
Cookies A cookie is a small, small, small amount of information that is downloaded to your computer or device when you use our website. information. . . . (),,,,, thus. Experience this, this Means you don't have to go back to site site site site site site site site site site site site site site site site site or from site to site information one by one, for example, is this their first visit or is it a regular visit.

We use the following cookies to optimize your experience on our website and to provide our services.

[Be sure to review Shopify’s current cookie list checklist on merchant storefronts: https://www.shopify.com/legal/cookies ]

Cookies required for store operation
Name Function Period
_ab is used in conjunction with access to managers. 2 years
_secure_session_id is used in conjunction with store navigation. 24 hours
_shopify_country is used in conjunction with checkout. Meeting
_shopify_m is used to manage customer privacy settings. 1 year
_shopify_tm is used to manage customer privacy settings. 30 minutes
_shopify_tw is used to manage customer privacy settings. 2w
_storefront_u allows you to easily update customer account information. 1 minute
_tracking_consent tracking preference. 1 year
C Used in conjunction with checkout. 1 year
Cart Used in conjunction with the shopping cart. 2w
Cart Currency Used in conjunction with the shopping cart. 2w
Cart Signature Use in conjunction with checkout. 2w
Shopping Cart Used in conjunction with checkout. 2w
Shopping cart version Used in conjunction with the shopping cart. 2w
View is used in conjunction with checkout. 4w
checkout_token is used in conjunction with checkout. 1 year
dynamic_checkout_shown_on_cart is used in conjunction with checkout. 30 minutes
hide_shopify_pay_for_checkout is used in conjunction with checkout. Meeting
Alive Used in conjunction with buyer-side localization. 2w
master_device_id is used in conjunction with merchant login. 2 years
Previous step Used in conjunction with checkout. 1 year
Remember Account Used in conjunction with checkout. 1 year
Secure Customer Signature Used with customer login. 20 years old
shopify_pay is used in conjunction with checkout. 1 year
shopify_pay_redirect is used in conjunction with checkout. 30 minutes, 3w or 1y, depending on the value
Storefront Summary Used with customer login. 2 years
tracked_start_checkout is used in conjunction with checkout. 1 year
checkout_one_experiment is used in conjunction with checkout. Meeting
checkout_session_lookup is used in conjunction with checkout. 3w
checkout_session_token_<<token>> is used in conjunction with checkout. 3w
Identity Status Used in conjunction with customer identification. 24 hours
Identity status - <<token>> Used in conjunction with client identification. 24 hours
identity_customer_account_number is used in conjunction with customer identification. 12w
Reporting and Analysis
Name Function Period


The cookie is kept or kept on the mobile device for a short period of time it it it it it it it it it cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook cook Most of the cookies we use are persistent and last between 30 minutes and two years from the date we download them to your device.

You can control and manage cookies in several ways. Please keep in mind that deleting or blocking cookies can negatively affect your user experience with the product and may interfere with certain parts of our website.

cookie, cookie, cookie, cookie, cookie, cookie, these are usually located in the browser's "tools" or "preferences" menu of the browser More information can be found in your browser's help file or via the following website: www.allaboutcookies.org.

In addition, please, cookies may or may not completely allow us to communicate with (such as our partners' partners' partners' partners' partners' partners' partners' partners' partners, etc.) The rights to opt out of these "behavioral advertising" instructions in the section.

do not track
PLEASE, "PLEASE" DON'T TRACK UNDERSTAND UNDERSTAND UNDERSTAND INDUSTRY, SO CONSISTENT INDUSTRY'S WE DETECT THIS FROM YOUR BROWSER

Variety
We may not promptly update this Privacy Policy to reflect, for example, changes in our practices or for other operational, legal or regulatory reasons.

complaint
As indicated above, if you wish to make a complaint, please use the 'Contact Details' above to provide your details for contacting us by email or post.

If your response is no, you have the right to file a complaint with the relevant data protection agency. . You can contact the local data protection authority here, here, everywhere, contact information or website of the local data protection authority. Example: https://ico.org.uk/make-a-complaint/ ]

Email: support@bucasso.com

WhatsApp: +86 13265806708
Address: 2-16 Fa Yuen Street, Mongkok, Kowloon
Room 4, 16th Floor, Haojing Commercial Center
Hongkong


Last update: 3.29.2023

Fill out the form to get your refund fast.